PBSA ST DAVIDS III UK LIMITED
12242556 · Dissolved · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PBSA ST DAVIDS III UK LIMITED
12242556Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-10-03Incorporated 2019-10-03Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PBSA ST DAVIDS III UK LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2019-10-03
Active officers
0
5 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-10-03
Company no.
12242556
Ceased
2025-03-11
SIC codes
5590068209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2021-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2023-10-02
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
C/O INTERPATH LTD, 10 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RB
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

