N FAMILY CHURCH STREET LTD
12145550 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 12 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 21 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
21 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
N FAMILY CHURCH STREET LTD
12145550Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-08-08Incorporated 2019-08-08Health 82/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for N FAMILY CHURCH STREET LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
7years
Since 2019-08-08
Active officers
4
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
6
2 outstanding
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-08-21
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-08-08
Company no.
12145550
SIC codes
88910
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-08-07
Next confirmation due2026-08-21
Company health score
82/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
47-49 Charlotte Road, London, EC2A 3QT, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
