PARKLANDS MANOR MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12129978 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 7 yrs · Salisbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jul 2027 (last filed 30 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
14 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PARKLANDS MANOR MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12129978Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2019-07-30Incorporated 2019-07-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PARKLANDS MANOR MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
7years
Since 2019-07-30
Active officers
4
10 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
230days
2027-04-30
Next confirmation
305days
2027-07-14
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-07-30
Company no.
12129978
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-07-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-04-30
Accounts made up to2026-07-31
ARD31/07
Last confirmation2026-06-30
Next confirmation due2027-07-14
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Fisher House, 84 Fisherton Street, Salisbury, SP2 7QY, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
