PINELANDS CLOSE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
12121159 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 7 yrs · Bromley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Jul 2027 (last filed 1 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
15 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PINELANDS CLOSE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
12121159Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2019-07-24Incorporated 2019-07-24Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PINELANDS CLOSE RTM COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
7years
Since 2019-07-24
Active officers
7
2 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
230days
2027-04-30
Next confirmation
306days
2027-07-15
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-07-24
Company no.
12121159
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-07-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-04-30
Accounts made up to2026-07-31
ARD31/07
Last confirmation2026-07-01
Next confirmation due2027-07-15
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
9th Floor 26 Elmfield Road, Bromley, Kent, BR1 1LR, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
