HEALTH AND LONGEVITY OPTIMISATION LIMITED
11928940 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Feb 2027 (last filed 20 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
3 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HEALTH AND LONGEVITY OPTIMISATION LIMITED
11928940Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-04-05Incorporated 2019-04-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HEALTH AND LONGEVITY OPTIMISATION LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
7years
Since 2019-04-05
Active officers
4
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
138days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
141days
2027-02-03
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-04-05
Company no.
11928940
SIC codes
86900
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2026-01-20
Next confirmation due2027-02-03
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Hooke, 86 Brook Street, London, W1K 5AY, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
