XEPA INTERNATIONAL LTD
11928892 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Leicester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Apr 2027 (last filed 4 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
28 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
18 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
XEPA INTERNATIONAL LTD
11928892Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-04-05Incorporated 2019-04-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for XEPA INTERNATIONAL LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
7years
Since 2019-04-05
Active officers
1
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
143days
2027-01-28
Next confirmation
223days
2027-04-18
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-04-05
Company no.
11928892
SIC codes
52290
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-01-28
Accounts made up to2026-04-28
ARD28/04
Last confirmation2026-04-04
Next confirmation due2027-04-18
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Park House, 37 Clarence Street, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE1 3RW, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
