PROPERTY JOINT INVESTMENTS (THREE) LTD
11914944 · Liquidation · Ltd · 7 yrs · Stoke Prior
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 157 days (deadline was 31 Mar 2026). Confirmation statement is due 2 Apr 2027 (last filed 19 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2026
Next confirmation
2 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PROPERTY JOINT INVESTMENTS (THREE) LTD
11914944Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-03-30Incorporated 2019-03-30Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
7years
Since 2019-03-30
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-03-31
Next confirmation
210days
2027-04-02
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-03-30
Company no.
11914944
SIC codes
6810068209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-03-31
Accounts made up to2025-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-03-19
Next confirmation due2027-04-02
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
3 The Courtyard, Harris Business Park, Hanbury Road, Stoke Prior, Bromsgrove, B60 4DJ
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
