CASTLE DONINGTON RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11854532 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 7 yrs · Derby
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Mar 2027 (last filed 28 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CASTLE DONINGTON RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11854532Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2019-03-01Incorporated 2019-03-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CASTLE DONINGTON RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
7years
Since 2019-03-01
Active officers
3
7 resigned
Active PSCs
3
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
183days
2027-03-14
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-03-01
Company no.
11854532
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-02-28
Next confirmation due2027-03-14
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, DE24 8RF, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
