EHYBRID LTD
11776572 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Morden
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 50 days away. Confirmation statement is due 31 Jan 2027 (last filed 17 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
31 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EHYBRID LTD
11776572Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-01-18Incorporated 2019-01-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for EHYBRID LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
7years
Since 2019-01-18
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
50days
2026-10-31
Next confirmation
142days
2027-01-31
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-01-18
Company no.
11776572
SIC codes
4532047910
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-01-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-10-31
Accounts made up to2026-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2026-01-17
Next confirmation due2027-01-31
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Suite 210c Peel House, 32-44 London Road, Morden, Surrey, SM4 5BT, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
