CONOCOPHILLIPS (U.K.) TEESSIDE OPERATOR LIMITED
11760664 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Mar 2027 (last filed 4 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
18 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CONOCOPHILLIPS (U.K.) TEESSIDE OPERATOR LIMITED
11760664Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-01-10Incorporated 2019-01-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CONOCOPHILLIPS (U.K.) TEESSIDE OPERATOR LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
7years
Since 2019-01-10
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
378days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
182days
2027-03-18
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-01-10
Company no.
11760664
SIC codes
19201
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-03-04
Next confirmation due2027-03-18
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
20th Floor 1 Angel Court, London, EC2R 7HJ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
