HANMIGLOBAL UK LIMITED
11699289 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Feb 2027 (last filed 10 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
24 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HANMIGLOBAL UK LIMITED
11699289Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-11-27Incorporated 2018-11-27Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HANMIGLOBAL UK LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
7years
Since 2018-11-27
Active officers
6
5 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
355days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
137days
2027-02-24
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-11-27
Company no.
11699289
SIC codes
41100642097022971122
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Group)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-02-10
Next confirmation due2027-02-24
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
2nd Floor 22-24 Ely Place, London, EC1N 6TE, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
