D4 PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
11680334 · Liquidation · Ltd · 7 yrs · Cardiff
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Dec 2026 (last filed 22 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
6 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
D4 PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
11680334Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-11-15Incorporated 2018-11-15Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for D4 PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
7years
Since 2018-11-15
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
334days
2027-08-31
Next confirmation
66days
2026-12-06
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-11-15
Company no.
11680334
SIC codes
68100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-11-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-08-31
Accounts made up to2026-11-30
ARD30/11
Last confirmation2025-11-22
Next confirmation due2026-12-06
Company health score
15/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Ground Floor 16 Columbus Walk, Brigantine Place, Cardiff, CF10 4BY
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
