NIAB PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED
11645722 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 7 yrs · Cambridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 Nov 2026 (last filed 25 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
8 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NIAB PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED
11645722Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2018-10-26Incorporated 2018-10-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for NIAB PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
7years
Since 2018-10-26
Active officers
6
7 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
293days
2027-07-31
Next confirmation
28days
2026-11-08
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-10-26
Company no.
11645722
SIC codes
66290
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-10-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-07-31
Accounts made up to2026-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2025-10-25
Next confirmation due2026-11-08
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Park Farm Campus Villa Road, Histon, Cambridge, CB24 9AT, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
