CLAYTON TOPCO LIMITED
11526460 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 74 days (deadline was 30 Jun 2026). Confirmation statement is due 22 Feb 2027 (last filed 8 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2026
Next confirmation
22 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLAYTON TOPCO LIMITED
11526460Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-08-20Incorporated 2018-08-20Health 76/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CLAYTON TOPCO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-08-20
Active officers
2
11 resigned
Active PSCs
3
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-06-30
Next confirmation
163days
2027-02-22
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-08-20
Company no.
11526460
Status detail
Active Proposal To Strike Off
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-03-31(Group)
Next accounts due2026-06-30
Accounts made up to2025-03-30
ARD30/03
Last confirmation2026-02-08
Next confirmation due2027-02-22
Company health score
76/ 100Steady
Broadly healthy with a few points to check.
Registered office
The Floral, The Floral, 27b Floral Street, London, WC2E 9DP, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
