SATURN TOPCO LIMITED
11475398 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Pudsey
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Aug 2027 (last filed 19 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
2 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SATURN TOPCO LIMITED
11475398Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-07-20Incorporated 2018-07-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SATURN TOPCO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-07-20
Active officers
6
5 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
2
2 outstanding
Next accounts
261days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
294days
2027-08-02
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-07-20
Company no.
11475398
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Full)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2026-07-19
Next confirmation due2027-08-02
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
141 Richardshaw Lane, Stanningley, Pudsey, West Yorkshire, LS28 6AA, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
