DICHONIHGSERVICE LTD
11435688 · Liquidation · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 10 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
10 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DICHONIHGSERVICE LTD
11435688Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-06-27Incorporated 2018-06-27Health 7/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DICHONIHGSERVICE LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-06-27
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
122days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-07-10
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-06-27
Company no.
11435688
SIC codes
96090
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2025-06-26
Next confirmation due2026-07-10
Company health score
7/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Hudson Weir Ltd 56, Leman Street, London, E1 8EU
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
