SAJ CAPITAL LTD
11415021 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Birmingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 Jun 2027 (last filed 12 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SAJ CAPITAL LTD
11415021Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-06-14Incorporated 2018-06-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-06-14
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
118days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
295days
2027-06-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-06-14
Company no.
11415021
SIC codes
6810068209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Unaudited Abridged)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-06-12
Next confirmation due2027-06-26
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
1b Station Road, Kings Heath, Birmingham, B14 7SR, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
