34 FINCHLEY ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD
11405070 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 29 Apr 2027 (last filed 15 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
29 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
34 FINCHLEY ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD
11405070Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2018-06-08Incorporated 2018-06-08Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 34 FINCHLEY ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-06-08
Active officers
2
1 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
18days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
229days
2027-04-29
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-06-08
Company no.
11405070
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-04-15
Next confirmation due2027-04-29
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Urang Property Management Limited, 196 New Kings Road, London, SW6 4NF, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
