ACCES LINK LTD
11369207 · Liquidation · Ltd · 8 yrs · Milton Keynes
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 522 days (deadline was 31 Mar 2025). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 13 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2025
Next confirmation
13 Dec 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ACCES LINK LTD
11369207Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-05-17Incorporated 2018-05-17Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-05-17
Active officers
1
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2025-03-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2025-12-13
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-05-17
Company no.
11369207
SIC codes
42220611006120061300
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2023-06-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2025-03-31
Accounts made up to2024-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2024-11-29
Next confirmation due2025-12-13
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
20d The Approach, Two Mile Ash, Milton Keynes, MK8 8BJ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
