KIERAN KEENAN LTD
11347039 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 12 Dec 2026 (last filed 28 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
12 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KIERAN KEENAN LTD
11347039Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-05-04Incorporated 2018-05-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-05-04
Active officers
2
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
177days
2027-02-28
Next confirmation
99days
2026-12-12
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-05-04
Company no.
11347039
SIC codes
4110046900
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-05-31(Full)
Next accounts due2027-02-28
Accounts made up to2026-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2025-11-28
Next confirmation due2026-12-12
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
5 Denmark Street, London, WC2H 8LP, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
