NNOJ LIMITED
11332776 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Newcastle Upon Tyne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 9 May 2027 (last filed 25 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
9 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NNOJ LIMITED
11332776Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-04-27Incorporated 2018-04-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for NNOJ LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-04-27
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
83days
2026-12-30
Next confirmation
213days
2027-05-09
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-04-27
Company no.
11332776
SIC codes
4763059200
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-30
ARD30/12
Last confirmation2026-04-25
Next confirmation due2027-05-09
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Amazing Towers, Great Whittington, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE19 2HE, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
