INFOBOSS LIMITED
11302800 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Oct 2026 (last filed 27 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
11 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INFOBOSS LIMITED
11302800Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-04-10Incorporated 2018-04-10Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-04-10
Active officers
3
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
483days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
37days
2026-10-11
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-04-10
Company no.
11302800
SIC codes
6202062090
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-09-27
Next confirmation due2026-10-11
Company health score
96/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
3rd Floor 22 Old Bond Street, London, W1S 4PY, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
