CANNON STRATEGIC HOLDINGS LIMITED
11269526 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 4 Apr 2027 (last filed 21 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
4 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CANNON STRATEGIC HOLDINGS LIMITED
11269526Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-03-22Incorporated 2018-03-22Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CANNON STRATEGIC HOLDINGS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-03-22
Active officers
4
9 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
14days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
200days
2027-04-04
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-03-22
Company no.
11269526
SIC codes
64204
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-03-21
Next confirmation due2027-04-04
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
5th Floor Walsingham House, 35 Seething Lane, London, EC3N 4AH, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
