M S PROPERTY PARTNERS LIMITED
11203480 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Northwich
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 Feb 2027 (last filed 12 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
M S PROPERTY PARTNERS LIMITED
11203480Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-02-13Incorporated 2018-02-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for M S PROPERTY PARTNERS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-02-13
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
167days
2027-02-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-02-13
Company no.
11203480
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-02-12
Next confirmation due2027-02-26
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Darland House, 44 Winnington Hill, Northwich, Cheshire, CW8 1AU, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
