MAYFLOWER RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
11193327 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Cobham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 17 Feb 2027 (last filed 3 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
17 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MAYFLOWER RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
11193327Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-02-07Incorporated 2018-02-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MAYFLOWER RESIDENTIAL LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-02-07
Active officers
5
11 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
158days
2027-02-17
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-02-07
Company no.
11193327
SIC codes
68100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Small)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-02-03
Next confirmation due2027-02-17
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
19 Portsmouth Road, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 1JG, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
