86 BLACKHEATH HILL RTM COMPANY LIMITED
11185194 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 8 yrs · Bicester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Feb 2027 (last filed 1 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2027
Next confirmation
15 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
86 BLACKHEATH HILL RTM COMPANY LIMITED
11185194Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2018-02-02Incorporated 2018-02-02Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 86 BLACKHEATH HILL RTM COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-02-02
Active officers
3
3 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
444days
2027-11-30
Next confirmation
156days
2027-02-15
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-02-02
Company no.
11185194
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-02-28(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-11-30
Accounts made up to2027-02-28
ARD28/02
Last confirmation2026-02-01
Next confirmation due2027-02-15
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
77 Heyford Park Innovation Centre, Heyford Park, Camp Road, Bicester, OX25 5HD, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
