LOU INVESTMENTS HEALTHCARE TULLAMORE LIMITED
11178772 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 22 Nov 2026 (last filed 8 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
22 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LOU INVESTMENTS HEALTHCARE TULLAMORE LIMITED
11178772Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-01-31Incorporated 2018-01-31Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LOU INVESTMENTS HEALTHCARE TULLAMORE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-01-31
Active officers
2
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
5
5 outstanding
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
71days
2026-11-22
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-01-31
Company no.
11178772
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Small)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-11-08
Next confirmation due2026-11-22
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Ort House, 147 Arlington Road, London, NW1 7ET, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
