DEPS HOLDINGS LIMITED
11113073 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · North Yorkshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 28 Dec 2026 (last filed 14 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
28 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DEPS HOLDINGS LIMITED
11113073Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-12-15Incorporated 2017-12-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DEPS HOLDINGS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2017-12-15
Active officers
4
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
14days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
103days
2026-12-28
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2017-12-15
Company no.
11113073
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Group)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-12-14
Next confirmation due2026-12-28
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Eastfield Industrial Estate Salter Road, Scarborough, North Yorkshire, YO11 3DU, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
