OTP INVESTMENTS LIMITED
11111034 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Ealing
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Jan 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 27 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
29 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
27 Dec 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OTP INVESTMENTS LIMITED
11111034Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-12-14Incorporated 2017-12-14Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for OTP INVESTMENTS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2017-12-14
Active officers
3
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2027-01-29
Next confirmation
Overdue
2025-12-27
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2017-12-14
Company no.
11111034
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-29(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-01-29
Accounts made up to2026-04-29
ARD29/04
Last confirmation2024-12-13
Next confirmation due2025-12-27
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Unit B04 Acton Business Centre, School Road, Ealing, London, NW10 6TD, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
