OAKFORD COURT (HENLEY ON THAMES) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11086861 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 8 yrs · Windsor
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 12 days (deadline was 31 Aug 2026). Confirmation statement is due 11 Dec 2026 (last filed 27 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2026
Next confirmation
11 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OAKFORD COURT (HENLEY ON THAMES) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11086861Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2017-11-28Incorporated 2017-11-28Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for OAKFORD COURT (HENLEY ON THAMES) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2017-11-28
Active officers
4
6 resigned
Active PSCs
2
4 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-08-31
Next confirmation
90days
2026-12-11
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2017-11-28
Company no.
11086861
SIC codes
9800099999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-11-30(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-08-31
Accounts made up to2025-11-30
ARD30/11
Last confirmation2025-11-27
Next confirmation due2026-12-11
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Dulce Domum Alma Road, Eton Wick, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 6JZ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
