VSAP INVESTMENTS LTD
11033199 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 8 Nov 2026 (last filed 25 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
28 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
8 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
VSAP INVESTMENTS LTD
11033199Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-10-26Incorporated 2017-10-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for VSAP INVESTMENTS LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2017-10-26
Active officers
5
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
16days
2026-09-28
Next confirmation
57days
2026-11-08
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2017-10-26
Company no.
11033199
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-28(Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-28
Accounts made up to2025-12-28
ARD28/12
Last confirmation2025-10-25
Next confirmation due2026-11-08
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Csc Cls (Uk) Limited 5 Churchill Place, 10th Floor, London, E14 5HU, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
