BRANSHAW PARK (KEIGHLEY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
11005298 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 8 yrs · Fulford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Oct 2026 (last filed 12 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
26 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRANSHAW PARK (KEIGHLEY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
11005298Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2017-10-10Incorporated 2017-10-10Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BRANSHAW PARK (KEIGHLEY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2017-10-10
Active officers
3
6 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
321days
2027-07-31
Next confirmation
43days
2026-10-26
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2017-10-10
Company no.
11005298
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-10-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-07-31
Accounts made up to2026-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2025-10-12
Next confirmation due2026-10-26
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Persimmon House, Fulford, York, YO19 4FE
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
