PEPCO GROUP SERVICES LIMITED
10972213 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jul 2027 (last filed 13 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
28 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
27 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PEPCO GROUP SERVICES LIMITED
10972213Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-09-20Incorporated 2017-09-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PEPCO GROUP SERVICES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2017-09-20
Active officers
4
8 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
16days
2026-09-28
Next confirmation
318days
2027-07-27
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2017-09-20
Company no.
10972213
SIC codes
70100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-09-30(Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-28
Accounts made up to2025-09-28
ARD28/09
Last confirmation2026-07-13
Next confirmation due2027-07-27
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
14th Floor Capital House, 25 Chapel Street, London, NW1 5DH, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
