TREBLE 99 LIMITED
10955336 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Coventry
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 431 days (deadline was 30 Jun 2025). Confirmation statement is due 24 Sept 2026 (last filed 10 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2025
Next confirmation
24 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TREBLE 99 LIMITED
10955336Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-09-11Incorporated 2017-09-11Health 80/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2017-09-11
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2025-06-30
Next confirmation
20days
2026-09-24
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2017-09-11
Company no.
10955336
Status detail
Active Proposal To Strike Off
SIC codes
86210
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2023-09-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2025-06-30
Accounts made up to2024-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2025-09-10
Next confirmation due2026-09-24
Company health score
80/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
4 Station Avenue, Tile Hill, Coventry, CV4 9HS, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
