FPROP OFFICES (NOMINEE) 6 LIMITED
10945274 · Dissolved · Ltd · 9 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FPROP OFFICES (NOMINEE) 6 LIMITED
10945274Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-09-04Incorporated 2017-09-04Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FPROP OFFICES (NOMINEE) 6 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
9years
Since 2017-09-04
Active officers
0
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2017-09-04
Company no.
10945274
Ceased
2025-05-27
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2024-09-03
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
32 St. James's Street, London, SW1A 1HD
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

