AUTO ABS UK LOANS 2017 PLC
10904704 · Dissolved · Plc · 9 yrs · Upminster
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AUTO ABS UK LOANS 2017 PLC
10904704Dissolved· Plc· England Wales· 2017-08-08Incorporated 2017-08-08Health 2/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for AUTO ABS UK LOANS 2017 PLC — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
9years
Since 2017-08-08
Active officers
0
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
14
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Plc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2017-08-08
Company no.
10904704
Ceased
2022-11-12
SIC codes
64999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2020-12-31(Interim)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
2/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
40a Station Road, Upminster, Essex, RM14 2TR
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

