MANAGEMENTUK LTD
10880636 · Liquidation · Ltd · 9 yrs · Harrow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Oct 2026 (last filed 10 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
24 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MANAGEMENTUK LTD
10880636Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-07-24Incorporated 2017-07-24Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
9years
Since 2017-07-24
Active officers
2
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
208days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
50days
2026-10-24
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2017-07-24
Company no.
10880636
SIC codes
6831068320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2025-10-10
Next confirmation due2026-10-24
Company health score
15/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
C/O Neum Insolvency, Suite 9, Amba House, 15 College Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 1BA, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
