LONDON FIELDS BREWERY OPCO LIMITED
10842272 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Nov 2026 (last filed 28 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
11 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LONDON FIELDS BREWERY OPCO LIMITED
10842272Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-06-29Incorporated 2017-06-29Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LONDON FIELDS BREWERY OPCO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
9years
Since 2017-06-29
Active officers
2
15 resigned
Active PSCs
1
3 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
200days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
60days
2026-11-11
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2017-06-29
Company no.
10842272
SIC codes
1105046342
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2025-10-28
Next confirmation due2026-11-11
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
The Axe, 18 Northwold Road, London, N16 7HR, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
