EQUITIX NCP NOMINEES LIMITED
10838259 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Jul 2027 (last filed 26 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
10 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EQUITIX NCP NOMINEES LIMITED
10838259Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-06-27Incorporated 2017-06-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for EQUITIX NCP NOMINEES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
9years
Since 2017-06-27
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
383days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
301days
2027-07-10
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2017-06-27
Company no.
10838259
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-06-26
Next confirmation due2027-07-10
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
3rd Floor, South Building, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4HD, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
