BRENTFORD LOCK WEST (PHASE 2) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
10757285 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 9 yrs · Salisbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Feb 2028. Confirmation statement is due 18 May 2027 (last filed 4 May 2026).
Next accounts
29 Feb 2028
Next confirmation
18 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRENTFORD LOCK WEST (PHASE 2) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
10757285Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2017-05-05Incorporated 2017-05-05Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BRENTFORD LOCK WEST (PHASE 2) MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
9years
Since 2017-05-05
Active officers
4
11 resigned
Active PSCs
0
5 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
506days
2028-02-29
Next confirmation
219days
2027-05-18
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2017-05-05
Company no.
10757285
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-05-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2028-02-29
Accounts made up to2027-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2026-05-04
Next confirmation due2027-05-18
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Fisher House, 84 Fisherton Street, Salisbury, SP2 7QY, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
