136 BARROWGATE ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD
10756180 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 9 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 May 2027 (last filed 30 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
14 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
136 BARROWGATE ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD
10756180Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2017-05-05Incorporated 2017-05-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 136 BARROWGATE ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
9years
Since 2017-05-05
Active officers
2
7 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
169days
2027-02-28
Next confirmation
244days
2027-05-14
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2017-05-05
Company no.
10756180
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-05-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-02-28
Accounts made up to2026-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2026-04-30
Next confirmation due2027-05-14
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Sworn & Co, 194 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 1PD, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
