RC LUTON MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
10717515 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Northampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Dec 2026 (last filed 10 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
24 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
24 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RC LUTON MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
10717515Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-04-08Incorporated 2017-04-08Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for RC LUTON MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
9years
Since 2017-04-08
Active officers
4
3 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
468days
2027-12-24
Next confirmation
103days
2026-12-24
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2017-04-08
Company no.
10717515
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-24(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-12-24
Accounts made up to2027-03-24
ARD24/03
Last confirmation2025-12-10
Next confirmation due2026-12-24
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Thistledown Barn Holcot Lane, Sywell, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6 0BG, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
