DENTAL PARTNERS FINCO LIMITED
10530115 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Northampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 28 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DENTAL PARTNERS FINCO LIMITED
10530115Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-12-16Incorporated 2016-12-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DENTAL PARTNERS FINCO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
9years
Since 2016-12-16
Active officers
2
11 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
2
All satisfied
Next accounts
80days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-09-28
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2016-12-16
Company no.
10530115
SIC codes
86230
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-09-14
Next confirmation due2026-09-28
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
15 Basset Court, Loake Close, Grange Park, Northampton, NN4 5EZ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
