LIBERTATEM HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED
10523191 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Wokingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 Dec 2026 (last filed 12 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LIBERTATEM HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED
10523191Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-12-13Incorporated 2016-12-13Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LIBERTATEM HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
9years
Since 2016-12-13
Active officers
4
14 resigned
Active PSCs
1
5 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
104days
2026-12-30
Next confirmation
100days
2026-12-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2016-12-13
Company no.
10523191
SIC codes
86900
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-30
Accounts made up to2026-03-30
ARD30/03
Last confirmation2025-12-12
Next confirmation due2026-12-26
Company health score
96/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Suite A Ground Floor Trinity Court, Molly Millars Lane, Wokingham, RG41 2PY, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
