TPC HEALTH LTD
10500540 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Eastbourne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 11 Dec 2026 (last filed 27 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
11 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TPC HEALTH LTD
10500540Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-11-28Incorporated 2016-11-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TPC HEALTH LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
9years
Since 2016-11-28
Active officers
3
2 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
105days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
85days
2026-12-11
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2016-11-28
Company no.
10500540
SIC codes
74909
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Unaudited Abridged)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-11-27
Next confirmation due2026-12-11
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
29 Gildredge Road, Eastbourne, East Sussex, BN21 4RU, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
