OSW CO HOLDINGS 2 LIMITED
10491763 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Swanley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 21 Jun 2027 (last filed 7 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
21 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OSW CO HOLDINGS 2 LIMITED
10491763Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-11-22Incorporated 2016-11-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for OSW CO HOLDINGS 2 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
9years
Since 2016-11-22
Active officers
8
31 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
18days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
282days
2027-06-21
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2016-11-22
Company no.
10491763
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-06-07
Next confirmation due2027-06-21
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
