IBEX CAPITAL TRUSTEE LIMITED
10390418 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Aug 2027 (last filed 27 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
10 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IBEX CAPITAL TRUSTEE LIMITED
10390418Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2016-09-22Incorporated 2016-09-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for IBEX CAPITAL TRUSTEE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
10years
Since 2016-09-22
Active officers
7
7 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
262days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
303days
2027-08-10
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2016-09-22
Company no.
10390418
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2026-07-27
Next confirmation due2027-08-10
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Suite 2 Bennet Court, Bellevue Road, London, SW17 7EG, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
