ZEDRA CORPORATE AND PRIVATE OFFICE (UK) LIMITED
10322669 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Knutsford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 12 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
12 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ZEDRA CORPORATE AND PRIVATE OFFICE (UK) LIMITED
10322669Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-08-10Incorporated 2016-08-10Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ZEDRA CORPORATE AND PRIVATE OFFICE (UK) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
10years
Since 2016-08-10
Active officers
4
9 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
1
1 outstanding
Next accounts
381days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-08-12
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2016-08-10
Company no.
10322669
SIC codes
6420569202
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Small)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-07-29
Next confirmation due2026-08-12
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Booths Hall Booths Park 3, Chelford Road, Knutsford, Cheshire, WA16 8GS, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
