EXCLAIMER GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
10303959 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Farnborough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Aug 2027 (last filed 28 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
11 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EXCLAIMER GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
10303959Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-07-29Incorporated 2016-07-29Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for EXCLAIMER GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
10years
Since 2016-07-29
Active officers
2
19 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
381days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
331days
2027-08-11
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2016-07-29
Company no.
10303959
SIC codes
99999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-07-28
Next confirmation due2027-08-11
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
