SPM CAPITAL LTD
10263504 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Gerrards Cross
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jul 2027 (last filed 30 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
28 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
14 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SPM CAPITAL LTD
10263504Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-07-05Incorporated 2016-07-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SPM CAPITAL LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
10years
Since 2016-07-05
Active officers
2
1 resigned
Active PSCs
2
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
288days
2027-06-28
Next confirmation
304days
2027-07-14
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2016-07-05
Company no.
10263504
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-06-28
Accounts made up to2026-09-28
ARD28/09
Last confirmation2026-06-30
Next confirmation due2027-07-14
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Phoenix House, Oxford Road, Gerrards Cross, SL9 7AP, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
